HOURS | Mon-Fri 5:00am to 10:30pm Sat-Sun 8am to 12:00pm

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.00 am - 06.00 am

Boot Camp05.30 am - 06.30 am
Jeanette Ortega


Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 am - 06.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 am - 07.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 am - 08.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels08.30 am - 09.30 am

Open Gym09.30 am - 10.30 am

Open Gym10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.00 am - 06.00 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 am - 06.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 am - 07.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 am - 08.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels08.30 am - 09.30 am

Open Gym09.30 am - 10.30 am

Open Gym10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.00 am - 06.00 am

Kickboxing05.00 am - 06.00 am
Jeanette Ortega


Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 am - 06.30 am

Kickboxing05.30 am - 06.30 am
Jeanette Ortega


Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 am - 07.30 am

Kickboxing06.30 am - 07.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 am - 08.30 am

Kickboxing07.30 am - 08.30 am
Jeanette Ortega


Cross Training - All Fitness Levels08.30 am - 09.30 am

Kickboxing08.30 am - 09.30 am
Jeanette Ortega


Yoga09.30 am - 10.30 am

Open Gym10.30 am - 11.30 am

Boot Camp11.30 am - 12.15 pm
Mike Barnard
Must be reserved
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.00 am - 06.00 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 am - 06.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 am - 07.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 am - 08.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels08.30 am - 09.30 am

Open Gym09.30 am - 10.30 am

Open Gym10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.00 am - 06.00 am

Spin X05.00 am - 06.00 am

Bootoga05.30 am - 06.30 am
Jeanette Ortega


Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 am - 06.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 am - 07.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 am - 08.30 am

Spin X08.30 am - 09.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels08.30 am - 09.30 am

Open Gym09.30 am - 10.30 am

Open Gym10.30 am - 11.30 am

Boot Camp11.30 am - 12.15 pm
Mike Barnard
Must be reserved
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am Cross Training - All Fitness Levels08.00 am - 09.00 amOpen Gym08.00 am - 11.30 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Yoga09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am Olympic Weightlifting10.00 am - 11.00 am
Mike Barnard
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Open Gym11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Cross Training - All Fitness Levels03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

Bootoga06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Jeanette Ortega


Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 pm - 08.30 pm

Booty and Core07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Michelle Betancourt


Open Gym08.30 pm - 10.30 pm
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 pm - 08.30 pm

Open Gym08.30 pm - 10.30 pm
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

Booty and Core07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Michelle Betancourt


Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 pm - 08.30 pm

Open Gym08.30 pm - 10.30 pm
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Kickboxing06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Mike Barnard, Jeanette Ortega


Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 pm - 08.30 pm

Open Gym08.30 pm - 10.30 pm
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Booty and Core06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Michelle Betancourt


Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
09.00 pm - 10.00 pm
10.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Open Gym08.00 am - 11.30 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Open Gym09.30 am - 10.30 am

Open Gym10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
Open Gym09.30 am - 10.30 am

Open Gym10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
Open Gym09.30 am - 10.30 am

Open Gym10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
Open Gym09.30 am - 10.30 am

Open Gym10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
10.00 am - 11.00 am Open Gym10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Open Gym11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm Open Gym08.30 pm - 10.30 pmOpen Gym08.30 pm - 10.30 pmOpen Gym08.30 pm - 10.30 pmOpen Gym08.30 pm - 10.30 pm
09.00 pm - 10.00 pm
10.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am Boot Camp05.30 am - 06.30 am
Jeanette Ortega
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Boot Camp11.30 am - 12.15 pm
Mike Barnard
Boot Camp11.30 am - 12.15 pm
Mike Barnard
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.00 am - 06.00 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 am - 06.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 am - 07.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 am - 08.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels08.30 am - 09.30 am
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.00 am - 06.00 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 am - 06.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 am - 07.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 am - 08.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels08.30 am - 09.30 am
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.00 am - 06.00 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 am - 06.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 am - 07.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 am - 08.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels08.30 am - 09.30 am
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.00 am - 06.00 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 am - 06.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 am - 07.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 am - 08.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels08.30 am - 09.30 am
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.00 am - 06.00 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 am - 06.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 am - 07.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 am - 08.30 am

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels08.30 am - 09.30 am
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am Cross Training - All Fitness Levels08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Cross Training - All Fitness Levels03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Cross Training - All Fitness Levels03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Cross Training - All Fitness Levels06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Yoga09.30 am - 10.30 amYoga09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am Spin X05.00 am - 06.00 am
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am Spin X08.30 am - 09.30 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am Bootoga05.30 am - 06.30 am
Jeanette Ortega
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Bootoga06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Jeanette Ortega
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Booty and Core06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Michelle Betancourt
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Booty and Core07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Michelle Betancourt
Booty and Core07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Michelle Betancourt
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am Kickboxing05.00 am - 06.00 am
Jeanette Ortega


Kickboxing05.30 am - 06.30 am
Jeanette Ortega


Kickboxing06.30 am - 07.30 am

Kickboxing07.30 am - 08.30 am
Jeanette Ortega


Kickboxing08.30 am - 09.30 am
Jeanette Ortega
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Kickboxing06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Mike Barnard, Jeanette Ortega
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Olympic Weightlifting10.00 am - 11.00 am
Mike Barnard
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday