HOURS | Mon-Fri 5:00am to 9:30pm Sat-Sun 7am to 11:00pm

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am AMRAP/EMOM05.00 am - 06.00 am

AMRAP/EMOM05.30 am - 06.30 am

AMRAP/EMOM06.30 am - 07.30 am

AMRAP/EMOM07.30 am - 08.30 am

AMRAP/EMOM08.30 am - 09.30 am

OPEN GYM09.30 am - 10.30 am

OPEN GYM10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
TABATA05.00 am - 06.00 am

TABATA05.30 am - 06.30 am

TABATA06.30 am - 07.30 am

TABATA07.30 am - 08.30 am

TABATA08.30 am - 09.30 am

OPEN GYM09.30 am - 10.30 am

OPEN GYM10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
KICKBOXING05.00 am - 06.00 am

KICKBOXING05.30 am - 06.30 am

KICKBOXING06.30 am - 07.30 am

KICKBOXING07.30 am - 08.30 am

KICKBOXING08.30 am - 09.30 am

OPEN GYM09.30 am - 10.30 am

OPEN GYM10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
CROSS TRAINING05.00 am - 06.00 am

CROSS TRAINING05.30 am - 06.30 am

CROSS TRAINING06.30 am - 07.30 am

CROSS TRAINING07.30 am - 08.30 am

CROSS TRAINING08.30 am - 09.30 am

OPEN GYM09.30 am - 10.30 am

OPEN GYM10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
SPIN X05.00 am - 06.00 am

SPIN X05.30 am - 06.30 am

SPIN X06.30 am - 07.30 am

SPIN X07.30 am - 08.30 am

SPIN X08.30 am - 09.30 am

OPEN GYM09.30 am - 10.30 am

OPEN GYM10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am AMRAP/EMOM08.00 am - 09.00 amAMRAP/EMOM08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am CROSS TRAINING09.00 am - 10.00 amOPEN GYM09.00 am - 11.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am OPEN GYM10.00 am - 12.00 pm
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm AMRAP/EMOM03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

AMRAP/EMOM04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

KIDS/TEEN BOXING05.00 pm - 06.00 pm

AMRAP/EMOM05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

AMRAP/EMOM06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

BOOT CAMP07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Michelle Betancourt


AMRAP/EMOM07.30 pm - 08.30 pm

OPEN GYM08.30 pm - 10.30 pm
TABATA03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

TABATA04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

TABATA05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

TABATA06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

TABATA07.30 pm - 08.30 pm

OPEN GYM08.30 pm - 10.30 pm
CROSS TRAINING03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

CROSS TRAINING04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

CROSS TRAINING05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

CROSS TRAINING06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

CROSS TRAINING07.30 pm - 08.30 pm

OPEN GYM08.30 pm - 10.30 pm
SPIN X03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

SPIN X04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

SPIN X05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

BOOT CAMP06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Michelle Betancourt


SPIN X06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm KIDS/TEEN BOXING05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm BOOT CAMP07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Michelle Betancourt


OPEN GYM08.30 pm - 10.30 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
09.00 pm - 10.00 pm
10.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am OPEN GYM09.30 am - 10.30 am

OPEN GYM10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
OPEN GYM09.30 am - 10.30 am

OPEN GYM10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
OPEN GYM09.30 am - 10.30 am

OPEN GYM10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
OPEN GYM09.30 am - 10.30 am

OPEN GYM10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
OPEN GYM09.30 am - 10.30 am

OPEN GYM10.30 am - 11.30 am
Must be reserved
OPEN GYM09.00 am - 11.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am OPEN GYM10.00 am - 12.00 pm
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm OPEN GYM08.30 pm - 10.30 pmOPEN GYM08.30 pm - 10.30 pmOPEN GYM08.30 pm - 10.30 pmOPEN GYM08.30 pm - 10.30 pm
09.00 pm - 10.00 pm
10.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am AMRAP/EMOM05.00 am - 06.00 am

AMRAP/EMOM05.30 am - 06.30 am

AMRAP/EMOM06.30 am - 07.30 am

AMRAP/EMOM07.30 am - 08.30 am

AMRAP/EMOM08.30 am - 09.30 am
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am AMRAP/EMOM08.00 am - 09.00 amAMRAP/EMOM08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm AMRAP/EMOM03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

AMRAP/EMOM04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

AMRAP/EMOM05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

AMRAP/EMOM06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

AMRAP/EMOM07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am CROSS TRAINING05.00 am - 06.00 am

CROSS TRAINING05.30 am - 06.30 am

CROSS TRAINING06.30 am - 07.30 am

CROSS TRAINING07.30 am - 08.30 am

CROSS TRAINING08.30 am - 09.30 am
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am CROSS TRAINING09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm CROSS TRAINING03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

CROSS TRAINING04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

CROSS TRAINING05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

CROSS TRAINING06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

CROSS TRAINING07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am SPIN X05.00 am - 06.00 am

SPIN X05.30 am - 06.30 am

SPIN X06.30 am - 07.30 am

SPIN X07.30 am - 08.30 am

SPIN X08.30 am - 09.30 am
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm SPIN X03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

SPIN X04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

SPIN X05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

SPIN X06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm BOOT CAMP06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Michelle Betancourt
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm BOOT CAMP07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Michelle Betancourt
BOOT CAMP07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Michelle Betancourt
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm KIDS/TEEN BOXING05.00 pm - 06.00 pmKIDS/TEEN BOXING05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am KICKBOXING05.00 am - 06.00 am

KICKBOXING05.30 am - 06.30 am

KICKBOXING06.30 am - 07.30 am

KICKBOXING07.30 am - 08.30 am

KICKBOXING08.30 am - 09.30 am
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am TABATA05.00 am - 06.00 am

TABATA05.30 am - 06.30 am

TABATA06.30 am - 07.30 am

TABATA07.30 am - 08.30 am

TABATA08.30 am - 09.30 am
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm TABATA03.30 pm - 04.30 pm

TABATA04.30 pm - 05.30 pm

TABATA05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

TABATA06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

TABATA07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday